Staff

Directorate

Anjela Nazaretyan

Anzhela Nazaretyan

Փոխտնօրեն ուսումնական գծով

Norayr Xrimyan

Norayr Khrimyan

Deputy director of educational support

Gevorg Tamaryan

Gevorg Tamaryan

Deputy Director of Economic Affairs

Mathematics

Arman Sargsyan

Arman Sargsyan

Chair

Movses Gasparyan

Movses Gasparyan

Teacher

Valeri Hayriyan

Valeru Hayiryan

Teacher

Nikita Poxosyan

Nikita Poghosyan

Teacher

Karlen Mxitaryan

Karlen Mkhitaryan

Teacher

Vardan Vardanyan

Vardan Vardanyan

Teacher

Kirakos Gasparyan

Kirakos Gasparyan

Teacher

Albert Khazaryan

Albert Ghazaryan

Teacher

Arayik Stepanyan

Teacher

Gurgen Asatryan

Teacher

Tigran Margaryan

Teacher

Smbat Gogyan

Teacher

Garnik Nersisyan

Teacher

Physics

Mexak Hayrapetyan

Mekhak Hayrapetyan

Chair

Yurik Simonyan

Yurik Simonyan

Teacher

Robert Zohranyan

Robert Zohranyan

Teacher

Marieta Gyulzadyan

Marieta Gyulzadyan

Teacher

Lianna Bejanova

Lianna Bezhanova

Teacher

Satghik Khazaryan

Astghik Ghazaryan

Teacher

Axasi Miqayelyan

Aghasi Miqaelyan

Teacher

Marat Galstyan

Marat Galstyan

Teacher

Bilor Kurxinyan

Bilor Kurghinyan

Teacher

Computer science

Kirakos Gasparyan

Kirakos Gasparyan

Chair

Harutyun Rostomyan

Harutyun Rostomyan

Teacher

Aghavni Sargsyan

Aghavni Sargsyan

Teacher

Narine Sargsyan-inform

Narine Sargsyan

Teacher

Maria Harutyunova

Maria Harutyunova

Teacher

Hasmik Rostomyan

Hasmik Rostomyan

Teacher

Gevorg Harutyunyan

Gevorg Harutyunyan

IT administrator

Natural science (Chemistry, Biology, Geography)

Qnarik Bdoyan

Qnarik Bdoyan

Teacher – Chemistry

Nelli Poxosyan

Nelly Poghosyan

Teacher – Biology

Armine Nikoyan

Armine Nikoyan

Teacher – Biology

Ruzanna Gasparyan

Ruzanna Gasparyan

Teacher – Biology

Anahit Santrosyan

Anahit Santrosyan

Teacher – Geography

Camella Hovakanyan

Laboratory technician

Armenian language

Sirush Vardanyan

Sirush Vardanyan

Chair

zzz

Laura Shahnubaryan

Teacher

Jemma Beglaryan

Jemma Beglaryan

Teacher

Anush Melqonyan

Anush Melqonyan

Teacher

Foreign languages (English, Russian, French)

Margarita Pepanyan

Margarita Pepanyan

Chair – English, Russian

Narine Sargsyan-russki

Narine Sargsyan

Teacher – Russian

Vardanush  Xukasyan

Vardanush Ghukasyan

Teacher – Russian

Hasmik Lalayan

Hasmik Lalayan

Teacher – English

Janna Rushanyan

Zhanna Rushanyan

Teacher – English

Marieta Harutyunyan

Marieta Harutyunyan

Teacher – French

new-english

Melanya Hakobyan

Teacher – English

Social science (History, Sociology, ՀԵՊ)

Ashot Exiazaryan

Ashot Yeghiazaryan

Chair – History, Sociology

Hripsime Shahbazyan

Hripsime Shahbazyan

Teacher – History

Tina-Tina Manukyan

Tina-Tina Manukyan

Teacher – History

Armen Ghukasyan

Teacher –

Anush Manukyan

Anush Manukyan

Teacher – History

Military and sports (ՆԶՊ, Ֆիզկուլտուրա)

Gexam Lalayan

Gegham Lalayan

Զինղեկ

Sergey Meliqyan

Sergey Meliqyan

Teacher

Lianna-fizkultura

Liana Khalatyan

Teacher

Harutyun Harutyunyan

Harutyun Harutyunyan

Teacher

Mentors

Julieta Petrosyan

Julietta Petrosyan

Anahit Lazaryan

Anahit Lazaryan

Hasmik Janoyan

Hasmik Janoyan

Gayane Arushanyan

Gayane Arushanyan

Irina Begoyan

Irina Begoyan

Donara Navasardyan

Donara Navasardyan

Argine Aleqsanyan

Argine Aleksanyan

Anahit Gyulxandanyan

Anahit Gyulkhandanyan

Stella Rushanova

Stella Rushanova

Anahit Muradyan

Anahit Muradyan

Marine Nersisyan

Marine Nersesyan

Gayane Manukyan

Gayane Manukyan

Marine Gasparyan

Marine Gasparyan

Accounting

Nazeli Aslanyan

Nazeli Aslanyan

Chief accountant

Srbuhi Davtyan

Srbuhi Davtyan

Accountant, treasurer

Tereza Mosikyan

Tereza Mosikyan

Accountant assistant

ՈՒսումնաօժանդակ աշխատակիցներ

Jenya Nikoyan

Zhenya Nikoyan

Administrative assistant

Lilia Atoyan

Lilia Atoyan

Operator technician

Gayane Nersisyan

Gayane Nersesyan

Head of aesthetic center

Olga Hakobyan

Olga Hakobyan

Librarian

Arevik Hovsepyan

Arevik Hovsepyan

Doctor

Nune Sargsyan

Nune Sargsyan

Nurse

Veronika - hogeban

Veronika Simonyan

Psychologist

David Minasyan

David Minasyan

Olympics and IT coordinator

Tereza Nahapetyan - operator-texnik

Tereza Nahapetyan

Operator technician

Gayane Mirzoyan

Psychologist